Premier League
PHOMEWDLFAAWAYWDLFAGDPts
1Manchester City3817116313104539246586
2Liverpool3816125318105448325184
3Chelsea3815314311104528164482
4Arsenal3813513611112632302779
5Everton381333381986523202272
6Tottenham Hotspur381135302310362528469
7Manchester United389372921104535222164
8Southampton3886532237572223856
9Stoke City381063271735111835-750
10Newcastle United38838232871112031-1649
11Crystal Palace38838182353111525-1545
12Swansea City38658332654102128042
13West Ham United38739252644111525-1140
14Sunderland38531121275592033-1938
15Aston Villa386310222945101732-2238
16Hull City38748202133131832-1537
17West Bromwich Albion38496242736101932-1636
18Norwich City38667171823141144-3433
19Fulham385311243842131647-4532
20Cardiff City38559203524131239-4230