Bundesliga
PHOMEWDLFAAWAYWDLFAGDPts
1FC Bayern München341412467113334116279
2VfL Wolfsburg341340381375534253469
3Borussia Mönchengladbach341232321476421122766
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen341061391574623222561
5FC Augsburg34944282160111522049
6FC Schalke 04341052261434101626248
7Borussia Dortmund3493526154492127546
8TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3493531263591829-644
9Eintracht Frankfurt34953362625102036-643
10SV Werder Bremen3484525243682541-1543
111. FSV Mainz 053466527193771828-240
121. FC Köln3449418175481623-640
13Hannover 963464721253681931-1637
14VfB Stuttgart3454818284582432-1836
15Hertha BSC34647172234101930-1635
16Hamburger SV3465616183311932-2535
17Sport-Club Freiburg3456621222781525-1134
18SC Paderborn 0734467213134101034-3431