La Liga
PHOMEWDLFAAWAYWDLFAGDPts
1Barcelona3816126714133345158391
2Real Madrid3816127016125240187690
3Atlético de Madrid381531337131530114588
4Villarreal38124326126671823964
5Athletic Club381144351774823281362
6Celta de Vigo3896429258382234-860
7Sevilla381414382109101329152
8Málaga3886526154691220348
9Real Sociedad3875722206492328-348
10Real Betis3866717235681729-1845
11Las Palmas38856251743122036-844
12Valencia CF38676252354102125-244
13Espanyol38955222832141846-3443
14Eibar38856262235112339-1243
15Deportivo de La Coruña38487253441052027-1642
16Granada CF38658263144112038-2339
17Sporting de Gijón38748282835111234-2239
18Rayo Vallecano38847292917112344-2138
19Getafe38676232032141447-3036
20Levante38757232613151444-3332