Premier League
PHOMEWDLFAAWAYWDLFAGDPts
1Chelsea3314024313113326164078
2Tottenham Hotspur33152043876326144774
3Liverpool341142421885428242866
4Manchester City338712715111536202865
5Manchester United337912311104227132664
6Arsenal321132321573632252460
7Everton341241411346719242358
8West Bromwich Albion3392627203671222-344
9Southampton3264517185392226-540
10Watford33845252333101231-1740
11Stoke City34755232034101430-1339
12Crystal Palace34521020236382631-838
13Bournemouth34836312625101837-1438
14West Ham United3464718274492632-1538
15Leicester City33934261814121536-1337
16Burnley341025231604131033-1636
17Hull City3484527261214941-3133
18Swansea City34638243331131535-2931
19Middlesbrough3445814191791024-1927
20Sunderland33359163121131028-3321