Premier League
PHOMEWDLFAAWAYWDLFAGDPts
1Chelsea3817025517133330165293
2Tottenham Hotspur38172047996439176086
3Manchester City3811713717122543224178
4Liverpool3812524518105433243676
5Arsenal381432391693738283375
6Manchester United3881012612105428172569
7Everton381342421646920281861
8Southampton3866717216492427-746
9Bournemouth38946352936102038-1246
10West Bromwich Albion3892827223791629-845
11West Ham United3874819315592833-1745
12Leicester City381045312524131738-1544
13Stoke City38766242445101732-1544
14Crystal Palace386211242563102638-1341
15Swansea City38838273442131836-2541
16Burnley381036262014141335-1640
17Watford38847252933131539-2840
18Hull City3884728351315945-4334
19Middlesbrough38469172317111030-2628
20Sunderland383511163431151335-4024